Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

Hans Rømer Skolen

Afdeling Aaker

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AANAnne Wang AndreasenLærer/Overlærer
AJEAnni JensenLærer/Overlærer
ASPAllan Steen PedersenSeniormedarbejder
BBHBonnie Blicher HedesmannLærer/Overlærer
BEKBirgitte EkstrømBørnehaveklasseleder
BIKBirthe Irene KofoedPædagogmedhjælper
BJEBritt JensenLærer/Overlærer
BWOBirthe Womb-OlsenPædagogmedhjælper
CFMChristian Fürst MogensenLærer/Overlærer
CMUChristine MüllerLærer/Overlærer
DANDaniella AndersenLærer/Overlærer
DKJDorte Kit JensenLærer/Overlærer
EMGEva Maria GlimbergLærer/Overlærer
GSVGitte SvendsenPædagogmedhjælper
HANHasse Ulrik AndersenLærer/Overlærer
HHAHeidi HansenPædagog
JBIJette Blem IbsenSkolesekretær
JFAJens Anker FalkenstrømLærer/Overlærer
JLYJesper LykkegaardLeder af udskoling
JPMJens Peter Fenger MøllerLærer/Overlærer
JSUJens SundbergPædagog
KBHKamilla Bækgaard HolmLærer/Overlærer
KLUKristian LundPædagog
KLZKirsten LenzLærer/Overlærer
KMUKarina MunkPædagog
KSKKarina Skov KnudsenLærer/Overlærer
LFOLone FolkmannLærer/Overlærer
LHALis HansenPædagog
LRØLykke RømerLærer/Overlærer
MCAMorten CaramésLærer/Overlærer
MDAMona Dahl AndersenLærer/Overlærer
MFJMerethe Funch JørgensenLeder af indskoling og SFO
MJEMaibritt JensenLærer/Overlærer
MLPMarianne Lund PedersenUU vejleder
MOEMarianne OehlenschlägerLærer/Overlærer
MOLMargit OlssonLærer/Overlærer
MROMerethe RosengreenPædagog
PARPer ArndalSkoleleder
PFAPrincie FalkLærer/Overlærer
PHOPer Boje HolmLærer/Overlærer
PIS SelanderLærer/Overlærer
PMOPer MousingPædagog
PRHPia Rolsted HansenBørnehaveklasseleder
PRIPernille RigstadLærer/Overlærer
PSHPeter Skovgaard HansenLærer/Overlærer
RBORikke BordinggaardSekretær
RERRandi EriksenPædagogmedhjælper
RFARici FalkvardLærer/Overlærer
SBOSvenning BordoyLærer
SLASøren LauLærer/Overlærer
TCNTrine Cecilie NielsenPædagog
TDATille DamLærer/Overlærer
TGAThomas Sune Nørager GarfortLærer/Overlærer
THJTrine Helen JensenPædagogmedhjælper
TKOTrine KoefoedLærer/Overlærer
WJEWinnie Westh JensenLærer/Overlærer
XAKAndreas Clement KofodVikar
XJGJulie Glimberg JørgensenVikar
XJJJosefine Kock JørgensenVikar
XJKJosefine Anastasia Letholm KofodVikar
XJLJasmin Sereth Rohmann LarsenVikar
XMJMaiken Lene JørgensenVikar
XMSMette Kirstine SteensenVikar
XRNRasmus NielsenVikar
XSRSara Landin RiisVikar
XSUSusan Anneli IpsenVikar
YAPAnita Engell PhilippsenSundhedspleje
YEWEthly WesthSundhedsplejerske
YKPKim Grønbech PedersenAndet
YMLMelisa LorenzenTale-hørekonsulent
YPAPeter AndersenKonsulent
YPLPia Elleby LarsenTale-hørekonsulent
YSSSigne Elisabeth Roager ScharlingMusiklærer
ZFJFinn JørgensenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
ZLILeo Folkmann IpsenTeknisk servicemedarbejder